2017

Harford Kickoff Classic (Bel Air, MD)
August 5, 2017
2017 Harford Kickoff Classic U12 Boys Finalist

FSC ’06 Red U12 Boys Finalist (1st Division)

Lititz Summer Showcase (Litiz, PA)
July 29-30, 2017
2017 Lititz Summer Showcase U14 Boys Champions

FSC ’03 Red U14 Boys Champions (2nd Division)

2017 Lititz Summer Showcase U12 Boys Finalist

FSC ’05 Black U12 Boys Finalist (1st Division)

Mason Dixon Cup (Hagerstown, MD)
June 17-18, 2017
2017 Mason Dixon Cup U15 Girls Champions

FSC ’02 Black U15 Girls Champions (2nd Division)

2017 Mason Dixon Cup U14 Boys Champions

FSC ’03 Red U14 Boys Champions (1st Division)

2017 Mason Dixon Cup U12 Girls Champions

FSC ’05 Black U11/U12 Girls Champions (2nd Division)

2017 Mason Dixon Cup U9/U10 Boys Champions

FSC ’07 Red U19/U10 Boys Champions (1st Division)

2017 Mason Dixon Cup U11/U12 Boys Finalist

FSC ’06 Red U11/U12 Boys Finalist (2nd Division)


Hershey Memorial Day Challenge (Hershey, PA)
May 28, 2017
Hershey Memorial Day Challenge - U13 Boys Champions

FSC ’04 Black U13 Boys Champions (1st Division)


Stafford St. Patrick’s Day Tournament (Stafford, VA)
March 19, 2017
U15-Stafford St. Patrick's Day Tournament

FSC ’02 Black U15 Girls Champions (2nd Division)

FSC ’04 Black U13 Boys Champions (2nd Division)


Bridgeport Spring Invitational (Bridgeport, WV)
March 11, 2017
U14-Bridgeport2

FSC ’03 Red U14 Girls Finalist (1st Division)


Tri-State Winter Elite Showdown (Morgantown, WV)
January 14, 2017
2017 Tri-State Winter Elite Showdown

FSC ’06 Black U11 Boys Finalist (1st Division)

2016

Mountain Road Tournament (Pasadena, MD)
November 20, 2016
2016 Mountain Road Tournament

FSC ’06 Red U11 Boys Champions (1st Division)


Penn State 8v8 Invitational (State College, PA)
August 6, 2016
2016 Penn State 8v8 U9 Boys Champions

FSC ’06 Red U9 Boys Champions (2nd Division)

2016 Penn State 8v8 U10 Girls Finalist

FSC ’05 Red U10 Girls Finalist (2nd Division)


Gettysburg Memorial Day Cup (Gettysburg, PA)
May 29, 2016
2016 Gettysburg U12 Boys Champions

FSC ’03 Black U12 Boys Champions (2nd Division)

2016 Gettysburg U13 Girls Champions

FSC ’02 Red U13 Girls Champions (3rd Division)


Red Rose Classic (Lancaster, PA)
May 1, 2016
2016 Red Rose U14 Champions

FSC ’02 Red U14 Boys Champions (1st Division)

2016 Red Rose Classic

FSC ’04 Red U11 Boys Finalist (1st Division)


Stafford St Patricks Day Tournament (Stafford, VA)
March 20, 2016
U12 Boys Stafford

FSC ’03 Black U12 Boys Finalist (2nd Division)


Mt Pleasant Spring Fever (Mt Pleasant, PA)
March 19, 2016
U8 Boys Mt Pleasant

FSC ’07 Red U8 Coed Finalist


Bridgeport Spring Invitational (Bridgeport, WV)
March 13, 2016
U14-Bridgeport2

FSC ’01 Black U14 Boys Champions (1st Division)

U10 Boys Bridgeport

FSC ’05 Black U10 Boys Champions (1st Division)

FSC ’02 Red U13 Boys Finalist (U14 Division – 1st Division)

FSC ’04 Red U11 Boys Finalist (U12 Division – 1st Division)


Tri-State Elite Winter Soccer Showdown (Morgantown, WV)
January 9, 2016
2016-TriStateElite-WinterShowdown

FSC ’05 Black U10 Boys  Finalist (1st Division)

 

View 2014-2015 Trophy Room »